График работы: ежедневно 6:00 - 20:00

Стоматология

Абрамова Елена Игоревна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
      08:0014:00   08:0014:00 08:0014:00
Геворкян Ишхан Каренович
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
14:0020:00 14:0020:00 14:0020:00       14:0020:00
Гомонюк Антонина Андреевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
08:0014:00       14:0020:00    
Диаб Маруан
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
             
Каличава Кэти Кобаевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
      14:0020:00      
Кучеренко Игорь Станиславович
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
14:0020:00   14:0020:00       14:0020:00
Магомедова Анжела Магомедовна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
    08:0014:00     14:0020:00  
Мальцева Марина Валерьевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
08:0014:00 08:0014:00 08:0014:00 08:0014:00   08:0014:00 08:0014:00
Медведева Евгения Николаевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
        14:0020:00    
Нифаева Светлана Алексеевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
          14:0019:00  
Нифаева Светлана Алексеевна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
          14:0019:00  
Овденко Ольга Владимировна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
             
Павлова Марина Владимировна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
             
Переведенцев Евгений Юрьевич
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
             
Попкова Юлия Леонидовна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
08:0014:00 08:0014:00       08:0014:00  
Постнова Наталья Вячеславовна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
14:0020:00   14:0020:00 14:0020:00 08:0020:00   14:0020:00
Сиопис Виталий Костас
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
    08:0014:00        
Скудин Александр Николаевич
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
  08:0014:00          
Совцова Кристина Энверовна
05  Вт 06  Ср 07  Чт 08  Пт 09  Сб 10  Вс 11  Пн
ул. Ялагина, 3
  14:0020:00     08:0014:00