График работы: 06:00 – 20:00 ( без выходных )

Ультразвуковая диагностика

Абулхаирова Ольга Саламатовна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
    07:3007:45 07:3007:45      
    07:5512:00 08:3012:00      
Акрамова Людмила Сергеевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
07:3007:45   11:3011:45   07:3007:45 14:0014:15  
08:0014:30   11:5516:00   08:0014:00 14:3020:00  
Андросова Елена Владимировна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
             
Буйнова Людмила Ивановна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
             
Воробьев Александр Алексеевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
          13:3013:40  
          14:0015:15  
          15:3019:00  
Ворожцов Николай Анатольевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
             
Галушко Сергей Дмитриевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
  08:4010:00 08:0508:20 08:0008:10 08:3510:00    
    08:2510:00 08:3010:00      
Григорян Лусинэ Эдуардовна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
            08:3008:45
            08:5014:00
Дегтярев Сергей Сергеевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
  17:5518:10       11:3011:45  
  18:1520:00       12:0014:00  
Корнилова Мария Алексеевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
08:3508:50 08:3008:45 09:3009:45   08:3008:45 08:3008:45  
09:0014:00 08:5517:00 10:0018:30   09:0013:30 09:0015:00  
14:2014:40       13:5514:15    
14:4519:00       14:2014:50    
        15:0019:00    
Кочеткова Ирина Михайловна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
14:3014:40 19:0519:10 14:3014:40        
14:5517:00   14:5517:00        
Курбанова Тавус Магомедовна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
14:3514:50 08:0508:20 15:3515:50 08:0008:15   07:3507:50  
14:5520:00 08:3012:30 16:0020:00 08:3012:00   08:0014:00  
Леушева Татьяна Валерьевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
15:3015:45       15:1515:35 08:3008:50 08:3008:45
15:5518:15       15:5018:20 09:3010:00 09:0013:00
Лисеенко Евгения Валерьевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
08:3508:45 12:3012:45 13:3013:40 08:3508:45 08:0508:15   09:3509:45
09:0015:00 12:5519:00 13:5020:00 08:5014:00 08:2013:10   10:0015:00
Лисина Тамара Николаевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
             
Мирошниченко Дмитрий Владимирович
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
15:3015:45 15:4015:50   15:3515:50 15:3015:40    
15:5518:00 15:5519:00   15:5518:00 15:5518:10    
Плохова Лариса Геннадьевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
            09:2509:40
            10:0013:00
Поликарпов Дмитрий Алексеевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
07:0007:30 07:3007:45 07:3507:50 07:3507:50 07:3007:45    
07:4007:55 07:5515:00 08:0015:00 08:0015:00 08:0015:00    
08:0015:00   15:4515:55   15:4015:50    
    16:0016:20   16:0020:00    
    16:3020:00        
Самусенко Сергей Александрович
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
             
Силаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
  08:4016:00 08:3508:50 08:3508:45 08:3508:50   08:3508:50
    09:0020:00 08:5012:15 09:0016:00   09:0020:00
      12:3012:45      
      13:0020:00      
Сливко Елена Сергеевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
  08:3017:00   13:4013:50 12:4012:50    
      14:0018:00 13:0017:00    
Филатов Александр Геннадьевич
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
09:3509:50         14:0514:20  
09:5513:00         14:3020:00  
Фролова Наталья Николаевна
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс
07:4517:00 07:3007:40 07:2517:00 12:1012:30 07:0007:20    
  08:0017:00   12:3512:45 07:2507:35    
      12:5520:00 07:5517:00    
Шелолихин Владислав Александрович
14  Пн 15  Вт 16  Ср 17  Чт 18  Пт 19  Сб 20  Вс