График работы: 06:00 – 20:00 ( без выходных )

Ультразвуковая диагностика

Абулхаирова Ольга Саламатовна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Акрамова Людмила Сергеевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Антипович Денис Михайлович
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Воробьев Александр Алексеевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Ворожцов Николай Анатольевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Галушко Сергей Дмитриевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Григорян Лусинэ Эдуардовна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Дегтярев Сергей Сергеевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Джулай Анна Александровна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Корнилова Мария Алексеевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Кочеткова Ирина Михайловна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Курбанова Тавус Магомедовна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Леушева Татьяна Валерьевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Лисеенко Евгения Валерьевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Лисина Тамара Николаевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Мирошниченко Дмитрий Владимирович
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Плохова Лариса Геннадьевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Поликарпов Дмитрий Алексеевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Реброва Елена Георгиевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Самусенко Сергей Александрович
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Силаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Сливко Елена Сергеевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Филатов Александр Геннадьевич
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс
             
Фролова Наталья Николаевна
10  Пн 11  Вт 12  Ср 13  Чт 14  Пт 15  Сб 16  Вс