График работы: 06:00 – 20:00 ( без выходных )

Ультразвуковая диагностика

Абулхаирова Ольга Саламатовна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
    08:3012:00        
Акрамова Людмила Сергеевна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
09:0016:00         08:0013:00  
Андросова Елена Владимировна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  16:0019:00     16:0019:00 16:0019:00  
Воробьев Александр Алексеевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
          15:3019:00  
Галушко Сергей Дмитриевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  08:3010:00   08:3010:00      
Григорян Лусинэ Эдуардовна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
            09:0014:00
Дегтярев Сергей Сергеевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  18:2020:00       12:0014:00  
Корнилова Мария Алексеевна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
13:0018:00 08:0015:30 10:0018:00   09:0015:30 09:0015:00  
Кочеткова Ирина Михайловна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
15:0016:20   15:0016:20        
Курбанова Тавус Магомедовна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
17:0020:00     09:0012:00 17:3020:00   14:3020:00
Лисеенко Евгения Валерьевна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  07:5012:40 14:3020:00   07:5012:40    
Мирошниченко Дмитрий Владимирович
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  16:0020:00 16:0020:00 16:0018:00      
Плохова Лариса Геннадьевна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
            09:0012:00
Поликарпов Дмитрий Алексеевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
08:0015:00 08:0015:00 08:0015:00 08:0015:00 08:0015:00    
    16:3019:00   16:3019:00    
Самусенко Сергей Александрович
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
08:2013:00 10:0014:00 08:2013:00 10:0014:00   08:0014:00  
Силаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
  09:0016:00 09:0020:00 09:0020:00 09:0016:00   09:0020:00
Филатов Александр Геннадьевич
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
10:0013:00     10:0013:00   14:3020:00  
Фролова Наталья Николаевна
18  Пн 19  Вт 20  Ср 21  Чт 22  Пт 23  Сб 24  Вс
08:0012:30 15:0019:00 08:0012:30 16:0020:00 08:0012:30